
MusicVerified listing: Ticketmaster
Ashley Cooke: The Baby Blues Tour
Ace of Spades in SacramentoSat, Oct 10, 2026 · 07:00 PM
Overview
Overview
Ashley Cooke: The Baby Blues Tour is a Music / Country / Country event at Ace of Spades in Sacramento.
Read full details
Ashley Cooke brings her Baby Blues Tour to Sacramento.
The concert features Ashley Cooke performing live. Attendees can enjoy an evening of music.
Where to buy
Lineup
Ashley Cooke
Ashley Josephine Cooke is an American country music singer-songwriter from Parkland, Florida signed to Big Loud.
Venue & Map
Ace of Spades in Sacramento
Loading map…
Ace of Spades in Sacramento
More from Ashley Cooke
See every upcoming Ashley Cooke date — venues and tickets on one page.
All Ashley Cooke tour dates →

