Acid Bath

Artist · Tour Dates & Tickets

Acid Bath

4 upcoming dates · 4 cities · 1 country

Upcoming dates

Choose a date above to compare flights and stays for that trip.

United States

Seattle

Acid Bath

Acid Bath

Seattle · Paramount TheatreSun, Aug 9

Portland

Acid Bath w/ YOB

Acid Bath w/ YOB

Portland · Pioneer Courthouse SquareMon, Aug 17

Chicago

Ministry and Acid Bath with Windhand

Ministry and Acid Bath with Windhand

Chicago · The Salt Shed Outdoors (Fairgrounds)Sun, Oct 4

Nashville

ACID BATH with JEFF THE BROTHERHOOD

ACID BATH with JEFF THE BROTHERHOOD

Nashville · The TruthSat, Dec 5

Partner links

Tickets for Acid Bath

Find tickets and resale options for upcoming Acid Bath shows through our partners.

Opens partner sites for live prices.

Plan the trip

Flights and stays for Chicago, based on the Oct 4 date you picked.

Partner links

Flights & hotels to Chicago

Search live prices on our travel partners.

We may earn a commission from bookings at no extra cost to you.

Past shows

Recent Acid Bath dates on Wanderistan — a record of the artist's touring history.

Poland

  1. Jul 19WarsawPGE NarodowyView details
  2. Jul 18WarsawPGE NarodowyView details