Bob Dylan

Artist · Tour Dates & Tickets

Bob Dylan

8 upcoming dates · 8 cities · 5 countries

Upcoming dates

Choose a date above to compare flights and stays for that trip.

United States

Nashville

Bob Dylan w/ Lucinda Williams

Bob Dylan w/ Lucinda Williams

Nashville · Ascend AmphitheaterSun, Aug 2

Indianapolis

Evening With - Joan Osborne Sings the Songs of Bob Dylan

Evening With - Joan Osborne Sings the Songs of Bob Dylan

Indianapolis · Shelton Auditorium at Butler Arts CenterSun, Oct 18

United Kingdom

Sheffield

An event venue.

THE SOUND OF MUSICALS - Sheffield

Sheffield · All Saints ChurchSat, Sep 5

🎟️ From £16

Scarborough

The Rob Dylan Band - Performing The Music of Bob Dylan

The Rob Dylan Band - Performing The Music of Bob Dylan

Scarborough · Scarborough Spa TheatreFri, Oct 9

Italy

Milano

Bob Dylan event poster

Bob Dylan

Milano · Unipol DomeMon, Nov 2

🎟️ From €58

Roma

Bob Dylan event poster

Bob Dylan

Roma · Palazzo Dello SportThu, Nov 5

🎟️ From €69

Netherlands

Rotterdam

The Last Waltz

The Last Waltz

Rotterdam · de DoelenWed, Dec 9

Germany

Kaiserslautern

Manfred Maurenbrecher - Eine Anstiftung zum Leben - Maurenbrecher interpretiert Bob Dylan event poster

Manfred Maurenbrecher - Eine Anstiftung zum Leben - Maurenbrecher interpretiert Bob Dylan

Kaiserslautern · KammgarnWed, Mar 10

🎟️ From €27

Partner links

Tickets for Bob Dylan

Find tickets and resale options for upcoming Bob Dylan shows through our partners.

Opens partner sites for live prices.

Plan the trip

Flights and stays for Sheffield, based on the Sep 5 – Sep 5 date you picked.

Partner links

Flights & hotels to Sheffield

Search live prices on our travel partners.

We may earn a commission from bookings at no extra cost to you.

Past shows

Recent Bob Dylan dates on Wanderistan — a record of the artist's touring history.

United States

  1. Aug 1AtlantaSynovus Bank Amphitheater at Chastain ParkView details
  2. Jul 29RaleighRed Hat AmphitheaterView details