Phoenix Mercury

Artist · Tour Dates & Tickets

Phoenix Mercury

6 upcoming dates · 4 cities · 1 country

Upcoming dates

Choose a date above to compare flights and stays for that trip.

United States

Phoenix

Phoenix Mercury vs. New York Liberty

Phoenix Mercury vs. New York Liberty

Phoenix · Mortgage Matchup CenterSat, Aug 1
Phoenix Mercury vs. Portland Fire

Phoenix Mercury vs. Portland Fire

Phoenix · Mortgage Matchup CenterMon, Aug 17
Phoenix Mercury vs. Atlanta Dream

Phoenix Mercury vs. Atlanta Dream

Phoenix · Mortgage Matchup CenterSun, Aug 23

Chicago

Chicago Sky vs. Phoenix Mercury

Chicago Sky vs. Phoenix Mercury

Chicago · Wintrust ArenaTue, Aug 4

Washington

Mystics vs. Phoenix Mercury (Pax's Birthday Bash)

Mystics vs. Phoenix Mercury (Pax's Birthday Bash)

Washington · CareFirst ArenaSun, Aug 9

Portland

Portland Fire vs. Phoenix Mercury

Portland Fire vs. Phoenix Mercury

Portland · Moda CenterFri, Sep 18

Partner links

Tickets for Phoenix Mercury

Find tickets and resale options for upcoming Phoenix Mercury shows through our partners.

Opens partner sites for live prices.

Plan the trip

Flights and stays for Phoenix, based on the Aug 23 date you picked.

Partner links

Flights & hotels to Phoenix

Search live prices on our travel partners.

We may earn a commission from bookings at no extra cost to you.

Past shows

Recent Phoenix Mercury dates on Wanderistan — a record of the artist's touring history.

United States

Phoenix

Phoenix Mercury vs. Golden State Valkyries

Ended

Phoenix Mercury vs. Golden State Valkyries

Phoenix · Mortgage Matchup CenterThu, Jul 30
Phoenix Mercury vs. Connecticut Sun

Ended

Phoenix Mercury vs. Connecticut Sun

Phoenix · Mortgage Matchup CenterMon, Jul 20

Los Angeles

Los Angeles Sparks vs. Phoenix Mercury

Ended

Los Angeles Sparks vs. Phoenix Mercury

Los Angeles · Crypto.com ArenaWed, Jul 22